Home / 2018 Youth Teams (page 2)

2018 Youth Teams

13U 757 – CHALK

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 1 DARNELL PARKER 2 ETHAN GRIFFIN 3 ETHAN THOMAS 5 Jack Gibson 7 COLE ELDRIDGE 11 DEVON HICKS 12 Jacob Smith 13 JOE FREDERICKS 19 STEVEN RITCHIE 22 ADAM EMHOFF 26 GREER FARR 10 Colin …

Read More »

14U North Atlantic

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME 2 ANTHONY LEO 4 JOHN FORTUNA 7 SEAN MINDAS 9 BRAYDEN KIEL 10 DAVID VIGNAPIANO 11 NICK DIPIETRANTINIO 12 MARC RIVERA 13 HUNTER SERRANO 24 JOSEPH MAZZA 25 BRANDEN MELENDEZ 33 NICHOLAS CALLANO 51 ZACH ROGACKI

Read More »

14u NC – Wheeler

Wesley Stewart Braeden Murray Lawson Wheeler Andon Swartz Billy Barlow Gavin Hill Dylan Smith Mac Gillespie Judd Utermark Jackson Ferris Cameron Burgess

Read More »

12U 757 – HUMPHREY

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 4 Quinn Canning 2023 C, OF Hickory High School 22 Wes Hyatt 2024 C, OF Camden High School 9 Jonathan Ashe 2023 2B, P Kempsville High School 19 TJ Norvell 2024 P, 1B, OF Camden …

Read More »

10u NC – Gilchrist

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 1 Hunter Graham 2025 3B,OF,P R R 4’11 70 Garner 3 Sawyer Cannon 2026 1B/OF/P R L 5’0 110 Sanderson 4 Will Radford 2026 C/OF/P R R 4’10 100 Greene Central 5 Gannon Jones 2025 …

Read More »

11u NC – Hood

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 1 Malachi Adkins 2025 INF,OF,P R R 4’11 90 Cleveland 3 David Lee 2025 INF,OF,P R R 5’4 110 Wake Christian 4 Aiden Kitchings 2024 INF,OF,P,C R R 5’6 120 Leesville 7 Jackson Hood 2025 …

Read More »

11u SC – SIMPSON

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 1 Derek Guzman 2025 MIF/RHP R R 4’10 90 Thunderbird Prep Academy 2 Maddox Greene 2025 UT/RHP/C R R 5’0 88 Watauga HS 4 Jayce Cook 2025 CIF/RHP/OF R R 5’0 120 Johnsonville HS 7 …

Read More »

11u 757 – Taylor

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 1 Will Brumsey C/INF R R 2 Christian Coley INF R R 3 Aiden Townsend 5 Hayden Taylor 10 Riley Gibson INF/OF R R 14 Jaydon Crawford 16 Kamron Myers OF/P/INF R R 40 Hunter …

Read More »

12U 757 – RIPTON

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 1 Dylan Whitmire 5 Ben Redding 6 Terrie Sawyer 7 Ashton Smith 12 Cayden Dudley 19 TJ Norvell 21 JT Harman 22 Wesley Hyatt 34 Nathan Tanner 35 Kaden Smith 44 Charlie Bouche 00 Davis …

Read More »