Home / 2018 Youth Teams (page 3)

2018 Youth Teams

12U 757 – RIPTON

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 1 Dylan Whitmire 5 Ben Redding 6 Terrie Sawyer 7 Ashton Smith 12 Cayden Dudley 19 TJ Norvell 21 JT Harman 22 Wesley Hyatt 34 Nathan Tanner 35 Kaden Smith 44 Charlie Bouche 00 Davis …

Read More »

12u NC – Harland

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 2 Tucker Harland 2024 OF/IF/P R R 4’10” 75 Panther Creek 3 Jacob Patawaran 2023 IF/OF/P R R 4’8″ 75 South View 7 Michael Stutelberg 2023 IF/OF/P R L 4’11” 95 Middle Creek 9 Pat …

Read More »

13U SC – SCBA

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HS 10 Robert McMillan 2023 P, SS, 3B R R 14 Jax Sobel 2023 P, 1B, OF L L 2 Paul Taylor 2023 P, 2B, OF R R 12 Zandron Sanders 2022 3B, OF R R 1 Keenan Bowman …

Read More »

13u PA – Howe

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 25 Andrew Scott 2022 OF/C R R 5’5″ 125 Downingtown 48 Ben Jones 2023 OF/P R R 5’8 135 Coatesville 1 Brendan Bathmaier 2023 3B/C/P R R 5’5″ 125 Coatesville 24 Chris Verna 2023 1B/P/OF …

Read More »

13u NC – Haire

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 1 Alex Naylor 2023 C/IF/OF R R 5’5 120 North Davidson 2 Payton Martin 2022 IF/P R R 5’3 105 Kernersville Glenn 4 Mason Reising 2023 C/IF/P R R 5’5 125 South Caldwell 5 Lane …

Read More »

13u NC – Gallaher

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 1 Macon Winslow 2023 C/OF R R 5’9″ 140 Perquimans County HS 2 Wes Stewart 2022 MIF/OF/P R R 5’8″ 135 North Davidson 7 Colin Kimball 2023 MIF/P R R 5’6″ 115 Athens Drive 8 …

Read More »

14U VA – ROOP

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 1 Nathaniel Sherman 2021 SS Right Right     Riverbend 2 Zachary Ortega 2021 P/3B Right Right 5′ 2″ 110 Riverbend 3 Logan Roop 2022 2B/OF Right Right 4′ 11″ 94 Spotsylvania 4 Gabriel Villani …

Read More »

14u 757 – Eason

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 1 Parker Clark 4 Gavin Whitehurst 6 Brandon Walsh 7 Joseph Allen 8 Jackson Donahue 15 Colin Mutter 17 Aidan Pinto 25 Karson Heath 27 Dalton Brinn 28 Alex Bouche Head Coach: Jerry Eason – 757canes@gmail.com

Read More »

14U 757 – GRAUER

# FIRST NAME LAST NAME Grad Position B T HT WT HIGH SCHOOL WILL ATTEND 50 CJ ALLEN 24 GABE DELGADO 10 Howie Harris 12 BOBBY LOPER 23 KYLE MONGOLD 5 SPENCER SIGMON 7 NOAH SMELTZER 11 HUNTER STURGEON 19 CJ PATTERSON 9 CHRISTIAN Biernot 17 CAILOU SLEIMAN 8 Dylan …

Read More »